Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CLARKSON AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+37.5%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+27.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 26 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2EQ
← Back to All Properties