Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 19, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+19.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+97.9%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+227.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9HR
← Back to All Properties