Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WESTMINSTER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5AT
← Back to All Properties