7, FARM HILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 8DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+52.5%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+10.6%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1