Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,500
+6.6%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
+23.2%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties