17, DART ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,500+61.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000+21.8%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+33.6%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+25.2%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1