Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ADUR, WEST END LANE, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,450,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£740,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,450,000
+104.2%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Detached
+£740,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£710,000
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9RB
← Back to All Properties