10, CARLTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 1WS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£231,000+41.3%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,500+29.2%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500-12.8%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+245.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1