16, WHITLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 8NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000-18.0%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+138.0%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+17.5%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1