Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRACKENHURST PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,999
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6WD
← Back to All Properties