Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GALBRAITH CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+41.8%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+16.5%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-23.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+66.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 5 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9PB
← Back to All Properties