Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ARMSTRONG WALK, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+24.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+126.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8QQ
← Back to All Properties