Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, ST JAMES'S ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£88,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+30.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+125.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8ET
← Back to All Properties