50, SHIREVIEW ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+48.4%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+34.7%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1