Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHILTERN CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+5.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7PZ
← Back to All Properties