Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
542, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.3%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+150.3%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9PQ
← Back to All Properties