Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GISBURNE WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+76.0%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5BA
← Back to All Properties