FLAT 20, OYSTER QUAY, PORT WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 4TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+35.4%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+76.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+14.3%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+25.3%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1