4, MISSLETON COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 8BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+81.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+67.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1