93, PARKER STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 9QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£103,000-8.8%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+117.5%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+36.7%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1