Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+38.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,250
+7.9%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EH
← Back to All Properties