Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, NEWARK ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£48,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+26.8%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,400
+221.1%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£124,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RA
← Back to All Properties