Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WARNER CRESCENT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£162,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+99.4%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+133.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 8 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8JY
← Back to All Properties