FLAT 3, 18, VYVYAN TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,400
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£157,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£342,400+85.1%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-6.6%
Sold on 7 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 7 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1