Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRUNSWICK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+51.4%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+72.1%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2UH
← Back to All Properties