Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LONGLANDS ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£70,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+31.3%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Detached
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,250
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9AE
← Back to All Properties