Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARKLAND GROVE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+52.1%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+8.0%
Sold on 3 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+180.6%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2JB
← Back to All Properties