Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950
+36.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.2%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+94.5%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JH
← Back to All Properties