45, HYPATIA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+77.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+157.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 15 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1