22, ALL SAINTS DRIVE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+183.6%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1