Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, BROADWAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£136,000
+98.5%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+14.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9JH
← Back to All Properties