Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VALLEY ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 6ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+21.9%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+7.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,000
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 6ER
← Back to All Properties