12, WESSEX GARDENS, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 5RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+25.6%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+10.0%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1