Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHATFIELD ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.4%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+192.4%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5BB
← Back to All Properties