Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£117,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+41.6%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
+£117,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 22 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8BH
← Back to All Properties