Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TURNEYS COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
-11.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+37.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BW
← Back to All Properties