Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WHITFELD COTTAGES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-7.7%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+31.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TT
← Back to All Properties