76, CAVENDISH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 7HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+323.7%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 17 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1