226, TEMPEST ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£171,000+21.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500+181.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1