176, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+48.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+146.0%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+8.6%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1