Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+54.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
-9.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+44.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1RE
← Back to All Properties