91, MALTHOUSE DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+38.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£361,000
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1