125, PROVIDENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+122.5%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950+2.2%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+33.3%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1