Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KELLS, BURNT OAK, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO7 6TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.9%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+197.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 10 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 6TL
← Back to All Properties