Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+26.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+141.7%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2BE
← Back to All Properties