Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DUNSIL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
-0.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+23.5%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7GD
← Back to All Properties