FLAT 2, 16, PARK CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 3NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£34,500+6.2%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-56.7%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1