Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KINGFISHER WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+36.9%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+59.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£97,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,400
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6SR
← Back to All Properties