70, EAGLE CLOSE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£255,000+76.5%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500-25.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
-£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 11 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1