126, NAB WOOD DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£109,500+25.1%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+32.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+10.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+9.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1